Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Statistics
Work to do
Logon
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 2
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 3
Assistant Director - Customers, Commissioning and Change
Assistant Director - Health and Wellbeing
Cabinet
Cabinet Member for Business Transformation
Cabinet Member for Climate Change, Planning, and Environment
Cabinet Member for Economic Growth
Cabinet Member for Finance and Asset Management
Cabinet Member for Governance
Cabinet Member for Health and Wellbeing
Cabinet Member for Homes and Customers
Cabinet Member for Town Centres and Visitor Economy
Chesterfield and District Joint Crematorium Committee
Chief Executive
Community, Customer and Organisational Scrutiny Committee
Deputy Leader
Development Management and Conservation Manager
Employment and General Committee
Enterprise and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee
Executive Director
Joint Board
Joint Cabinet and Employment & General Committee
Leader
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee - Group 3
Monitoring Officer
Overview and Performance Scrutiny Forum
Planning Committee
Planning Sub-Committee
Scrutiny Select Committee – Economic Growth and Communities
Scrutiny Select Committee – Resilient Council
Standards and Audit Committee
Taxi Consultative Committee
Vision Derbyshire Joint Committee
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Hollingworth
1
Councillor Mark Rayner
3
Councillor Barry Bingham
2
Councillor Keith Brown
0
Councillor Barry Dyke
1
Councillor Andy Bellamy
3
Councillor Peter Barr
3
Councillor Ian Callan
2
Councillor Helen Elliott
2
Councillor Stuart Brittain
3
Councillor Anthony Hill
2
Councillor Keith Miles
3
Councillor Jean Innes
2
Councillor John Burrows
3
Councillor Avis Murphy
3
Councillor Terry Gilby
3
Councillor Shirley Niblock
3
Councillor Howard Borrell
2
Councillor Chris Ludlow
2
Councillor Jenny Flood
2
Councillor Maureen Davenport
3
Councillor Donald Parsons
1
Councillor Helen Bagley
3
Councillor Alexis Diouf
2
Councillor Tom Murphy
3
Councillor Gordon Simmons
2
Councillor Sharon Blank
2
Councillor Amanda Serjeant
3
Councillor Andy Slack
2
Councillor Ken Huckle
2
Councillor Steve Brunt
3
Councillor Jeannie Barr
0
Councillor Vickey-Anne Diouf
2
Councillor Tricia Gilby
3
Councillor Peter Innes
2
Councillor Richard Bexton
2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins
3
Councillor Mick Brady
3
Councillor Kate Caulfield
3
Councillor Nicholas Redihough
3
Councillor Ray Catt
3
Councillor Dean Collins
3
Councillor Mick Wall
1
Councillor Kate Sarvent
3
Councillor Lisa Collins
3
Councillor John Dickinson
2
Councillor Lisa-Marie Derbyshire
2
Councillor Keith Falconer
3
Standards and Audit Committee, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Hollingworth
3
Councillor Mark Rayner
4
Councillor Alexis Diouf
1
Councillor Kate Caulfield
3
Councillor Lisa-Marie Derbyshire
4