Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Bagshaw 1
Councillor Peter Barr 3
Councillor Andy Bellamy 1
Councillor Barry Bingham 3
Councillor Lisa Blakemore 3
Councillor Sharon Blank 3
Councillor Howard Borrell 3
Councillor Mick Brady 2
Councillor Stuart Brittain 3
Councillor Ian Callan 3
Councillor Ray Catt 3
Councillor Kate Caulfield 3
Councillor Dean Collins 3
Councillor Lisa Collins 3
Councillor Emily Coy 3
Councillor Maureen Davenport 3
Councillor Barry Dyke 3
Councillor Glenys Falconer 3
Councillor Keith Falconer 3
Councillor Jenny Flood 2
Councillor Ed Fordham 2
Councillor Terry Gilby 3
Councillor Tricia Gilby 3
Councillor Katherine Hollingworth 2
Councillor Paul Holmes 3
Councillor Jean Innes 3
Councillor Peter Innes 3
Councillor Maggie Kellman 3
Councillor Dan Kelly 3
Councillor Chris Ludlow 2
Councillor Paul Mann 3
Councillor Jill Mannion-Brunt 3
Councillor Janice Marriott 2
Councillor Keith Miles 3
Councillor Avis Murphy 3
Councillor Tom Murphy 3
Councillor Paul Niblock 3
Councillor Shirley Niblock 3
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 3
Councillor Ruth Perry 3
Councillor Mark Rayner 3
Councillor Nicholas Redihough 3
Councillor Tony Rogers 2
Councillor Kate Sarvent 3
Councillor Amanda Serjeant 3
Councillor Gordon Simmons 3
Councillor Tom Snowdon 3
Councillor Kelly Thornton 2
Employment and General Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sharon Blank 1
Councillor Stuart Brittain 0
Councillor Maureen Davenport 1
Councillor Keith Falconer 1
Councillor Tom Murphy 1
Councillor Gordon Simmons 1
Joint Cabinet and Employment & General Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sharon Blank 3
Councillor Stuart Brittain 3
Councillor Dean Collins 2
Councillor Maureen Davenport 3
Councillor Keith Falconer 3
Councillor Terry Gilby 1
Councillor Tricia Gilby 3
Councillor Paul Holmes 3
Councillor Jean Innes 3
Councillor Peter Innes 1
Councillor Chris Ludlow 3
Councillor Jill Mannion-Brunt 3
Councillor Tom Murphy 3
Councillor Kate Sarvent 2
Councillor Amanda Serjeant 3
Councillor Gordon Simmons 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Bagshaw 0
Councillor Andy Bellamy 0
Councillor Lisa Blakemore 0
Councillor Stuart Brittain 2
Councillor Jenny Flood 1
Councillor Avis Murphy 2
Councillor Tom Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Niblock 2
Councillor Shirley Niblock 2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 2
Councillor Mark Rayner 2
Councillor Nicholas Redihough 1
Councillor Tony Rogers 2
Councillor Kelly Thornton 0
Licensing Committee - Group 1, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Bellamy 0
Councillor Avis Murphy 1
Councillor Tom Murphy 1
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 1
Councillor Tony Rogers 1
Councillor Kelly Thornton 0
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Brady 1
Councillor Kate Caulfield 2
Councillor Maggie Kellman 2
Councillor Tom Murphy 2
Councillor Mark Rayner 2
Councillor Tom Snowdon 2