Committee attendance

Appeals and Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Bellamy 2
Councillor Barry Bingham 2
Councillor Glenys Falconer 2
Councillor Jenny Flood 2
Councillor Peter Innes 2
Councillor Janice Marriott 1
Councillor Keith Miles 2
Councillor Avis Murphy 2
Councillor Shirley Niblock 2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 2
Councillor Ruth Perry 2
Councillor Mark Rayner 2
Councillor Nicholas Redihough 1
Councillor Tony Rogers 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Bagshaw 2
Councillor Peter Barr 5
Councillor Andy Bellamy 3
Councillor Barry Bingham 5
Councillor Lisa Blakemore 4
Councillor Sharon Blank 5
Councillor Howard Borrell 5
Councillor Mick Brady 4
Councillor Stuart Brittain 5
Councillor Ian Callan 5
Councillor Ray Catt 3
Councillor Kate Caulfield 5
Councillor Dean Collins 5
Councillor Lisa Collins 5
Councillor Emily Coy 5
Councillor Maureen Davenport 5
Councillor Barry Dyke 4
Councillor Glenys Falconer 5
Councillor Keith Falconer 5
Councillor Jenny Flood 4
Councillor Ed Fordham 4
Councillor Terry Gilby 5
Councillor Tricia Gilby 5
Councillor Katherine Hollingworth 4
Councillor Paul Holmes 5
Councillor Jean Innes 5
Councillor Peter Innes 5
Councillor Maggie Kellman 5
Councillor Dan Kelly 5
Councillor Chris Ludlow 4
Councillor Paul Mann 4
Councillor Jill Mannion-Brunt 5
Councillor Janice Marriott 4
Councillor Keith Miles 5
Councillor Avis Murphy 5
Councillor Tom Murphy 5
Councillor Paul Niblock 5
Councillor Shirley Niblock 5
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 5
Councillor Ruth Perry 5
Councillor Mark Rayner 5
Councillor Nicholas Redihough 5
Councillor Tony Rogers 4
Councillor Kate Sarvent 5
Councillor Amanda Serjeant 5
Councillor Gordon Simmons 5
Councillor Tom Snowdon 5
Councillor Kelly Thornton 4
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Bagshaw 0
Councillor Andy Bellamy 0
Councillor Lisa Blakemore 0
Councillor Stuart Brittain 2
Councillor Jenny Flood 1
Councillor Avis Murphy 2
Councillor Tom Murphy 2
Councillor Paul Niblock 2
Councillor Shirley Niblock 2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 2
Councillor Mark Rayner 2
Councillor Nicholas Redihough 1
Councillor Tony Rogers 2
Councillor Kelly Thornton 0
Licensing Committee - Group 1, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Bellamy 1
Councillor Avis Murphy 2
Councillor Tom Murphy 2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins 2
Councillor Tony Rogers 2
Councillor Kelly Thornton 1