Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Statistics
Work to do
Logon
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 2
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 3
Cabinet
Cabinet Member for Housing
Cabinet Member for Business Transformation and Customers
Cabinet Member for Climate Change, Planning, and Environment
Cabinet Member for Economic Growth
Cabinet Member for Finance and Asset Management
Cabinet Member for Governance
Cabinet Member for Health and Wellbeing
Cabinet Member for Town Centres and Visitor Economy
Chesterfield and District Joint Crematorium Committee
Community, Customer and Organisational Scrutiny Committee
Deputy Leader
Employment and General Committee
Enterprise and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee
Joint Board
Joint Cabinet and Employment & General Committee
Leader
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee - Group 3
Overview and Performance Scrutiny Forum
Planning Committee
Planning Sub-Committee
Scrutiny Select Committee – Economic Growth and Communities
Scrutiny Select Committee – Resilient Council
Standards and Audit Committee
Taxi Consultative Committee
Vision Derbyshire Joint Committee
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 3, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Rayner
0
Councillor Barry Bingham
1
Councillor Avis Murphy
1
Councillor Jenny Flood
1
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins
1
Councillor Ruth Perry
0
Council, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Rayner
2
Councillor Barry Bingham
2
Councillor Barry Dyke
2
Councillor Andy Bellamy
1
Councillor Peter Barr
2
Councillor Ian Callan
2
Councillor Stuart Brittain
2
Councillor Keith Miles
2
Councillor Jean Innes
2
Councillor Avis Murphy
2
Councillor Terry Gilby
2
Councillor Shirley Niblock
1
Councillor Howard Borrell
2
Councillor Chris Ludlow
1
Councillor Jenny Flood
2
Councillor Maureen Davenport
2
Councillor Tom Murphy
2
Councillor Gordon Simmons
2
Councillor Sharon Blank
1
Councillor Amanda Serjeant
2
Councillor Tricia Gilby
2
Councillor Peter Innes
2
Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins
1
Councillor Mick Brady
1
Councillor Kate Caulfield
2
Councillor Nicholas Redihough
1
Councillor Ray Catt
1
Councillor Dean Collins
2
Councillor Kate Sarvent
2
Councillor Lisa Collins
2
Councillor Keith Falconer
2
Councillor Lisa Blakemore
2
Councillor Paul Holmes
2
Councillor Emily Coy
1
Councillor Mick Bagshaw
1
Councillor Dan Kelly
2
Councillor Maggie Kellman
2
Councillor Paul Mann
2
Councillor Jill Mannion-Brunt
1
Councillor Janice Marriott
1
Councillor Paul Niblock
1
Councillor Ruth Perry
2
Councillor Tom Snowdon
2
Councillor Glenys Falconer
2
Councillor Kelly Thornton
1
Councillor Ed Fordham
2
Councillor Katherine Hollingworth
1