Councillor Steve Brunt

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1987 - 02/05/1991
  • 02/05/1991 - 04/05/1995
  • 04/05/1995 - 06/05/1999
  • 11/05/2015 - 06/05/2019