Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Statistics
Work to do
Logon
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals and Licensing Committee
Appeals and Licensing Committee (1)
Appeals and Licensing Committee (2)
Appeals and Regulatory Committee
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 1
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 2
Appeals and Regulatory Committee - Group 3
Appeals and Regulatory Sub-Comittee
Appeals and Regulatory Sub-Committee
Appointments Panel of the Employment & General Committee
Assistant Director - Customers, Commissioning and Change
Assistant Director - Health and Wellbeing
Barrow Hill and Whittington Community Forum
Best Value Scrutiny Panel
Brimington and Tapton Community Forum
Cabinet
Cabinet Member for Housing
Cabinet Member for Business Transformation
Cabinet Member for Business Transformation and Customers
Cabinet Member for Climate Change, Planning, and Environment
Cabinet Member for Economic Growth
Cabinet Member for Finance and Asset Management
Cabinet Member for Governance
Cabinet Member for Health and Wellbeing
Cabinet Member for Homes and Customers
Cabinet Member for Housing
Cabinet Member for Town Centres and Visitor Economy
Chesterfield and District Joint Crematorium Committee
Chief Executive
Community, Customer and Organisational Scrutiny Committee
Council
Deputy Leader
Development Management and Conservation Manager
Dunston, Moor and St Helens Community Forum
Efficiency and Best Value Scrutiny Panel
Employment and General Committee
Enterprise and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee
Executive Director
Executive Member - Environment - Executive Decision
Executive Member - Governance and Organisational Development - Executive Member Deci
Executive Member for Customers and Communities
Executive Member for Customers and Communities - Executive Member Decisions
Executive Member for Environment
Executive Member for Governance and Organisational Development
Executive Member for Leisure, Culture and Tourism
Executive Member Housing - Executive Member decisions
External Affairs - Community Issues Scrutiny Panel
Hasland and St Leonards Community Forum
Holmebrook and Rother and Walton and West Community Forum
Holmebrook and Rother Community Forum
Joint Board
Joint Cabinet and Employment & General Committee
Lead Member - Safe, Healthy and Active Communities
Lead Member - Sustainable Communities and Climate Change
Lead Member Best Value Performance and Partnership
Lead Member Community Development Planning and Property
Lead Member Community Safety and Housing
Lead Member Corporate Resources and Members Services
Lead Member Customer and Corporate Services
Lead Member Deputy Leader
Lead Member E -Government and ICT
Lead Member for Business Transformation
Lead Member Governance and Organisational Development
Lead Member Healthy Communities and Leisure
Lead Member Homes and Neighbourhoods
Lead Member Leader
Lead Member Performance and Improvement
Lead Member Planning and Asset Management
Lead Member Sustainability and Environmental Services
Leader
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee - Group 1
Licensing Committee - Group 2
Licensing Committee - Group 3
Licensing Sub-Committee
LM - Sustainable Communities and Climate Change
Monitoring Officer
Newbold and Brockwell Community Forum
Operational Issues Scrutiny Panel
Other
Overview and Performance Scrutiny Forum
Planning Committee
Planning Sub Committee
Planning Sub-Committee
Policy Development and Review Scrutiny Panel
Scrutiny Board
Scrutiny Select Committee – Economic Growth and Communities
Scrutiny Select Committee – Resilient Council
Standards and Audit Committee
Standards Committee
Staveley Community Forum
Taxi Consultative Committee
Vision Derbyshire Joint Committee
Walton and West Community Forum
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Bagley, Councillor Laura Bagley
Baldauf-Good, Councillor Gavin Baldauf-Good
Bingham, Councillor Barry Bingham
Bingham, Councillor June Bingham
Blakemore, Councillor Lisa Blakemore
Brady, Councillor Mick Brady
Brittain, Councillor Stuart Brittain
Brock, Councillor Robert Brock
Callan, Councillor Ian Callan
Caulfield, Councillor Kate Caulfield
Culley, Councillor David Culley
Davenport, Councillor Maureen Davenport
Davies, Councillor Jonathan Davies
Dyke, Councillor Barry Dyke
Falconer, Councillor Glenys Falconer
Flood, Councillor Jenny Flood
Gilby, Councillor Tricia Gilby
Hollingworth, Councillor Katherine Hollingworth
Holmes, Councillor Paul Holmes
Innes, Councillor Jean Innes
Innes, Councillor Peter Innes
Jacobs, Councillor Paul Jacobs
Kellman, Councillor Maggie Kellman
McLaren, Councillor Gordon McLaren
Miles, Councillor Keith Miles
Niblock, Councillor Shirley Niblock
Ogle, Councillor Allan Ogle
Perkins, Councillor Suzie Francis Perkins
Redihough, Councillor Nicholas Redihough
Ridgway, Councillor Jacqueline Ridgway
Sarvent, Councillor Kate Sarvent
Serjeant, Councillor Amanda Serjeant
Snowdon, Councillor Tom Snowdon
Staton, Councillor Judith Staton
Stone, Councillor Martin Stone
Thompson, Councillor Leslie Thompson
Thornton, Councillor Kelly Thornton
Twigg, Councillor Michelle Twigg
Wheeldon, Councillor Debbie Wheeldon
Yates, Councillor Stuart Yates
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period